Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christel Starr Dashboard

Christel Starr
Date added:
20030315
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christel Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christel Starr
Aliases:
Eva Thurman, Dora Federici, Crystal Wells, Christina Holm
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band around left bicep; left ankle

Christel Starr is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5289th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christel Starr is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christel Starr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

flyprojector 2014-03-27
The new post isn't her!
hornomen 2011-08-11
Christel is a really beautiful blonde has a well contoured body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones