Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christi Shake Dashboard

Christi Shake
Date added:
20020320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christi Shake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christi Shake
Aliases:
Christy Shake
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Christi Shake Twitter
  • Christi Shake MySpace

Christi Shake is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Baltimore on August 22, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4393th place. She currently has 42 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christi Shake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christi Shake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

C-nith 2013-06-04
Pretty much a perfect woman *drool*. She has matured so amazingly well!
naujp7 2013-01-17
Dios, te daba de lo mio todo el dia. Vaya culito.
little dick 2011-05-19
ajab sine haie dare
DSX 2011-05-19
The real Playboy label!!
DSX 2011-05-18
She is white goddess!!VENUS!!
theoldkid_1966 2011-05-08
Sooo pretty!! Dam Hot!!! in my dreams I'll be with her.
daredevil4ctg 2010-08-25
Yes I love her & want to fuck her !!! She should join in porn industry !!!
kebu74 2010-08-23
perfect, whether blonde or brunnette, stunning
moonchild22 2010-08-03
My favorite Playmate ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones