Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christin Black Dashboard

Christin Black
Date added:
20051111
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christin Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christin Black
Aliases:
Christina Caravana, Christine Black, Christina Black
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; monroe; navel
Tattoos:
Scorpio above right groin; round upper right arm; tribal around navel; tribal on lower back

Christin Black is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5025th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christin Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christin Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

DuanCulo 2012-11-04
she is so fucking perfect, especially her tits!!!
dany81rn 2012-08-22
Wow, all natural girl!
I just Love Natural Titties!
organdonor 2010-12-03
She's hot as hell! Amazing body PLUS she takes it in the crapper!! Nice!
darkwest 2010-11-22
She's got the 2nd best tits in hardcore, next to Mandy Dee.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones