Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Chaos Dashboard

Christina Chaos
Date added:
20060823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Chaos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Chaos
Aliases:
Lexus Lane; Lexi Lane
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kansas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clitoris
Tattoos:
French text over angel wings on right shoulder; faerie on right shoulderblade; faerie sitting on mushroom on right upper arm; star on right middle finger; two stars on lower back; Asian character on stomach; Playboy Rabbit head above "Playmate" on left sh

Christina Chaos is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Kansas on October 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 13924th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Chaos status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Christina Chaos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

robot53 2015-12-14
Noticed a photo of her in a nextdoormodels banner. Had to find out who she was! Wow!
swesson 2012-02-03
Who do we beg for more pics of this gorgeous chick?
KaciFan 2011-10-11
Need alot more of her!
KaciFan 2011-03-26
Sexy as hell. Everything about her is fine!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones