Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Jolie Dashboard

Christina Jolie
Date added:
20080228
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Jolie
Aliases:
Christina Jolie, Karima, Karima A, Kisttin, Rebecca, Tessa Snow
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liberec
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-29-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left shoulder

Christina Jolie is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Liberec on March 11, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1083th place. She currently has 132 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Jolie biography

Latest Christina Jolie Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-08-26 Christina Jolie and a Friend take some mixed Meat Views 10895 Duration 5:00 Christina Jolie and a Friend take some mixed Meat
Added on: 2013-07-30 Christina Jolie enjoys a fucking rubdown in Bed Views 23882 Duration 6:33 Christina Jolie enjoys a fucking rubdown in Bed
Added on: 2013-07-23 Christina Jolie has a busty fucking Adventure with some Dick Views 22065 Duration 3:00 Christina Jolie has a busty fucking Adventure with some Dick
Added on: 2013-04-11 Christina Jolie gets bent over and takes a pounding in her Pussy Views 20860 Duration 8:38 Christina Jolie gets bent over and takes a pounding in her Pussy
Added on: 2012-11-19 Horny Brunette Christina Jolie crawls across Floor to her Man Views 47360 Duration 8:04 Horny Brunette Christina Jolie crawls across Floor to her Man

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Christina Jolie photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

rjbones 2014-12-05
I had forgotten about this fabulous natural big tittie beauty. Now got me so fucking hard and wanting to rub my erect one all over her titties and plunging in that fabulous cunt.
Stephen1956 2014-05-29
Thank you, Christina, for choosing to work in the adult movie industry. You are my number one favorite performer. When you smile, my heart melts. I hope you live "happily ever after" when you decide to retire.
clyde311 2014-05-19
she is such a hot busty brunette babe! wow i cant believe that dbag mykranili is judging her like that! sooo what if 1 boob is D and the other is DD, like are you really complaining about that? we're lucky to even see her naked!
mykranili 2014-05-01
She should get some surgery to get that smaller boob up to the same size as the bigger one...
Stephen1956 2014-03-10
Happy birthday, Christina.
john1985 2012-08-02
Christina Jolie you are the best in the world i want to drink your piss every hour
john1985 2012-08-02
Christina Jolie you are the best in the world i want to drink your piss every hour
gazzo45 2012-02-02
Christina, you are gorgeous. I love your boobs!
milesobrian 2011-03-11
Christina in glasses-wow-so sexy and so beautiful!Have a wonderful birthday my dear!
Stephen1956 2011-02-14
Thank you, Christina, for posting your new gallery here on Freeones!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones