Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Marie Leardini Dashboard

Christina Marie Leardini
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Marie Leardini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Marie Leardini
Aliases:
Christina Herbert
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Christina Marie Leardini is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in St. Petersburg on January 22, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7626th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Marie Leardini status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Christina Marie Leardini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

sobic 2013-11-28
What an amazing beauty! I like her hairy pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones