Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christina Perri Dashboard

Christina Perri
Date added:
20111126
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christina Perri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christina Perri
Aliases:
Christina Judith Perri
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christina Perri Twitter
  • Christina Perri Facebook
  • Christina Perri MySpace
  • Christina Perri YouTube
  • Christina Perri Google+
  • Christina Perri Instagram

Christina Perri is a Musician from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on August 19, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 21485th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christina Perri is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christina Perri biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones