Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Cambell Dashboard

Christine Cambell
Date added:
20110805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Christine Cambell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christine Cambell
Aliases:
Christine Campbell
Date of Birth:
February 4, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christine Cambell Twitter
  • Christine Cambell Facebook

Christine Cambell is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22539th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christine Cambell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christine Cambell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones