Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christine Roberts Dashboard

Christine Roberts
Date added:
20021209
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christine Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christine Roberts
Aliases:
Patty Taylor, Christina Bella, Szegedi Bella, Kristina Bella, Krisztina Bella, Sari Monella, Cristina Bella, Sandy Wolf, Christina Nurse
Date of Birth:
November 29, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kecskemet
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Rose on buttock; scorpion on left leg
Social Media:
  • Christine Roberts MySpace

Christine Roberts is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Kecskemet on November 29, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 809th place. She currently has 198 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christine Roberts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christine Roberts biography

Latest Christine Roberts Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-07-23 Christine Roberts showing her masturbation Skills Views 4765 Duration 5:00 Christine Roberts showing her masturbation Skills
Added on: 2014-07-16 Beautiful Christine Roberts swallows Guy's Dick Views 7233 Duration 3:10 Beautiful Christine Roberts swallows Guy's Dick
Added on: 2014-06-14 Brunette Babe Christine Roberts rides a large Cock Views 4641 Duration 3:03 Brunette Babe Christine Roberts rides a large Cock
Added on: 2013-03-16 Christine Roberts is invited on board the S.S hard fucking Dick Views 25800 Duration 5:00 Christine Roberts is invited on board the S.S hard fucking Dick
Added on: 2012-07-15 Christine Roberts gets dominated by a hot Slut Views 24143 Duration 1:29 Christine Roberts gets dominated by a hot Slut
Added on: 2011-05-24 Slut Christine Roberts gets fucked in her tight Asshole Views 76380 Duration 7:11 Slut Christine Roberts gets fucked in her tight Asshole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Christine Roberts photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-27
She's an amazing anal queen.
jackflynn 2014-03-15
She's amazing! I like her latest look
T33toe 2012-11-28
I am not a huge fan of her plastic surgery (her boobs look quite fake and her face seems a bit off as well), but her performance in her anal scenes is usually really good.
mannishboy 2012-02-03
I love her body. She's an anal queen.
i_heart_KobeTai 2012-01-17
MORE IR, please!!!
Gripen 2011-09-06
Went from cute anal queen to plastic anal bitch.
anubas69 2011-07-27
very hot body
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-24
Plz Do more IR & Anal Sex Scene .
Penetrator 2011-04-26
3+ points both for Christine. She's not the prettiest woman, but good to fuck. Especially her anal szenes are really good. All other acting is a little bit boring, because there is always the same. No blacks, gangbangs, fistings, peeings - nothing!!
WOW, what a fucking hot Christina is, i wan to fuck he badly, first, she have to suck my cock, then i lick her perfects tits, the fuck her in the pussy and finally i want to sodomyze her, pure perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones