Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christy Canyon Dashboard

Christy Canyon
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christy Canyon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christy Canyon
Aliases:
Linda Daniel, Tara Wine, Sara Wine
Date of Birth:
June 17, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pasadena
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christy Canyon Twitter
  • Christy Canyon Facebook
  • Christy Canyon MySpace

Christy Canyon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pasadena on June 17, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 833th place. She currently has 110 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christy Canyon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Christy Canyon biography

Latest Christy Canyon Videos (8)

Added on: 2013-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 107904 Duration 2:00 Christy Canyon is the best at giving Head
Added on: 2013-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 42055 Duration 3:00 Christy Canyon treats herself and us to a Bubble Bath
Added on: 2013-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 49067 Duration 3:00 Christy Canyon and her busty Friend get each other off
Added on: 2013-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 49191 Duration 3:00 Christy Canyon enjoys her Friend's Pussy outside by the Pool
Added on: 2013-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 84797 Duration 3:00 Christy Canyon gets her Hair pulled while getting fucked
Added on: 2013-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 44639 Duration 3:00 Christy Canyon washes her big Tits and has a relaxing Bath
Added on: 2012-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 67837 Duration 3:00 Pornstar Christy Canyon goes Lesbian with a Friend
Added on: 2012-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 139164 Duration 3:00 Doggystyle Slut Christy Canyon gets her hot Snatch violated
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 28 comments)

krapuleux 2017-11-17
A legend. Goddess.
lamarwynn 2017-10-25
No disrespect to any other potty mouth pornstars but Christy Canyon is in a class all by herself
ragnar59a 2017-06-17
Happy birthday Christy!
Spanky McPhister 2017-05-29
She was and still is one of the sexiest woman alive. If someone asked me which porn star would you like to fuck, she would be the one. Looking back I probably jerked out a gallon to her in my youth.
StaggsIII 2016-12-13
Simply the Greatest Of All Time... Perfect in every way, and a sexual dynamo.
iwcpa69 2016-11-02
I want to eat her ass, love her mature hotness
NJCHal2016 2016-08-24
Miss Christy, you are a timeless beauty and I would value every moment grantable to me for one encounter with you
Ike 2016-06-17
Happy Birthday Christy! Met her about 23yrs ago and was so down to earth! I still have the VHS she autographed for me. Your the best Christy.
ragnar59a 2016-06-17
Happy birthday beautiful.
MrMills73 2016-04-19
Christy you are an absolute Legend & still totally Gorgeous today! I still love to Jerk off over you now, and you get me so hot, that I always shoot Big, Thick loads of cum all over you! I love shooting Thick loads for you Christy......your the Greatest!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones