Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christy Marks Dashboard

Christy Marks
Date added:
20071217
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christy Marks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christy Marks
Aliases:
Jerri Monet
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mt. Union
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36HH-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Christy Marks Twitter
  • Christy Marks Facebook
  • Christy Marks MySpace

Christy Marks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Mt. Union on October 30, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 680th place. She currently has 449 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christy Marks is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christy Marks biography

Latest Christy Marks Videos (13)

Added on: 2012-11-12 Huge tit Christy Marks gets wet and rubs one out in the Shower Views 216753 Duration 2:59 Huge tit Christy Marks gets wet and rubs one out in the Shower
Added on: 2012-07-30 Score Girl Christy Marks is fucking a Guy till he Cums Views 221328 Duration 5:16 Score Girl Christy Marks is fucking a Guy till he Cums
Added on: 2011-05-21 Big Melon babe Christy Marks rides on a fat Cock at Home Views 119298 Duration 0:46 Big Melon babe Christy Marks rides on a fat Cock at Home
Added on: 2010-02-24 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons Views 96247 Duration 0:42 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons
Added on: 2010-02-24 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons Views 9869 Duration 0:50 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons
Added on: 2010-02-24 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons Views 7969 Duration 0:55 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons
Added on: 2010-02-24 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons Views 17556 Duration 0:47 Score Babe Christy Marks plays with her big juicy Mellons
Added on: 2010-01-07 Busty Christy Marks outside showing her massive Juggs Views 80687 Duration 1:09 Busty Christy Marks outside showing her massive Juggs
Added on: 2009-12-10 Christy Marks at Home vacuum cleaning and stripping Views 48853 Duration 1:18 Christy Marks at Home vacuum cleaning and stripping
Added on: 2009-09-20 Busty Christy Marks sucks Cock and get a Cumshot Views 88824 Duration 0:18 Busty Christy Marks sucks Cock and get a Cumshot

Click here to see all 13 free Christy Marks Videos

Christy Marks Official Site Review

Christy Marks rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Christy Marks.com is a site that, ideally, you would like to see more on - but even then the content count is far from being small. It's just the only criticism I could think of about it! These guys really know how to make Christy look even better than she already is, she puts in a range of gorgeous displays and performances, and the general presentation (including the exceptional range of video options) is outstanding. Good job! Visit Christy Marks

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

horny80 2014-03-19
I lost count of how many times I jacked off to this babe.
laidoff2 2013-10-07
How have I not jizzed dry to this lady?
Let's get married, baby! Our life will be one big fuckest.
Holy fucking huge tits! I love her.
I'd kill to make her mine! Holy shit, she really is off the meter hot!
rugo 2012-12-21
Nice face
I want her to be my fucking wife. Damn, she's perfect!
rfdz 2012-12-05
no dejaria a mi novio cogerse a esta puta horrible
I want to fuck those goddamn titties! She needs to do more scenes!
maese priapo 2012-10-02
Her only defect is that she has bunions, but with those tits, who would even care.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones