Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ciara Bugatti Dashboard

Ciara Bugatti
Date added:
20060829
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ciara Bugatti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ciara Bugatti
Aliases:
Chiara Bugatti
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; clit
Tattoos:
Barb wire on lower back; between shoulder blades

Ciara Bugatti is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on December 27, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7214th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ciara Bugatti is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ciara Bugatti biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones