Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ciera Sage Dashboard

Ciera Sage
Date added:
20031007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ciera Sage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ciera Sage
Aliases:
Sierra Sage, Cierra Sage
Date of Birth:
May 13, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kennewick, WA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel, Clithood
Tattoos:
Butterfly between writing script on lower back.
Social Media:
  • Ciera Sage Twitter
  • Ciera Sage Facebook
  • Ciera Sage Instagram

Ciera Sage is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kennewick, WA on May 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 5511th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ciera Sage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ciera Sage biography

Latest Ciera Sage Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-03-21 Ciera Sage having group Sex in a military Office Views 12519 Duration 2:31 Ciera Sage having group Sex in a military Office
Added on: 2014-05-18 Blonde Babe Ciera Sage swallows a black Schlong Views 13057 Duration 2:31 Blonde Babe Ciera Sage swallows a black Schlong
Added on: 2013-03-06 Ciera Sage taking a Cock Doggy on a Couch Outside Views 20618 Duration 2:06 Ciera Sage taking a Cock Doggy on a Couch Outside
Added on: 2012-07-14 Roughly fucked Ciera Sage taking it up her hot Ass Views 19934 Duration 1:55 Roughly fucked Ciera Sage taking it up her hot Ass
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

essexy 2011-12-21
One of my fav US stars
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-28
More big black cock stretchings!
sierratango1 2011-01-16
very hot
mikielikesgirls 2010-07-07
Love her would love more solo shots of her hot ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones