Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cindy Margolis Dashboard

Cindy Margolis
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cindy Margolis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cindy Margolis
Aliases:
Cynthia Starkman
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Cindy Margolis Facebook
  • Cindy Margolis MySpace
  • Cindy Margolis Google+

Cindy Margolis is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 1, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9749th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cindy Margolis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cindy Margolis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

hardcore210 2012-05-21
I would LOVE to fuck her & cum all over her body!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones