Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cindy Sampson Dashboard

No Image of Cindy Sampson available
Date added:
20110808
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cindy Sampson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cindy Sampson
Aliases:
Cindy Marie Sampson, Cindy Marie Sampson
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Halifax
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Cindy Sampson is a Actress from Canada. She was born in Halifax on May 27, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22652th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cindy Sampson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cindy Sampson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones