Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Adams Dashboard

Claire Adams
Date added:
20070911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Adams
Aliases:
Gord Girl, The Sadist
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples; 4 in clit
Tattoos:
"Owned" tattooed on inside of lip.
Social Media:
  • Claire Adams Twitter
  • Claire Adams Facebook

Claire Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4344th place. She currently has 186 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claire Adams biography

Latest Claire Adams Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-08-11 Claire Adams dominates over a submissive Guy Views 8384 Duration 2:39 Claire Adams dominates over a submissive Guy
Added on: 2012-07-11 Claire Adams and her hot Friend suck a Cock at the same time Views 12956 Duration 2:00 Claire Adams and her hot Friend suck a Cock at the same time
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

janespony 2012-08-26
Claire Adams is without a doubt the most underrated woman in the life. Do some work on me. I'll show you just how hard a man can shoot!
Claire_Adams 2010-05-13
Could we please have a bio photo of Claire Adams? The bio pic is Sarah Jane Ceylon.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones