Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire Bandit Dashboard

Claire Bandit
Date added:
20060902
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claire Bandit Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire Bandit
Aliases:
Molly Claire, Molly McGwire
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1982 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Claire Bandit is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 31, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9646th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire Bandit is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claire Bandit biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

SunfireXD 2016-06-09
I saw a couple of images of her with short hair, made me question if they were photo-shopped images of Alyssa Milano. Haha. Doesn't matter anyway, really glad I saw them. Claire's a real cutie, quite a good-looking woman. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones