Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire James Dashboard

Claire James
Date added:
20040303
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Claire James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claire James
Aliases:
Clair James, Eva Malone
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Cherry on right breast; tiger on right shoulder; chili pepper on back

Claire James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10159th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claire James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claire James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Totally awesome and highly under rated fuck whore too bad this sweet lady left so soon.
milesobrian 2011-01-03
Enjoy your birthday Claire!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones