Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Clara G. Dashboard

Clara G.
Date added:
20041207
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Clara G. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Clara G.
Aliases:
Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baia Mare
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Clara G. Twitter

Clara G. is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Baia Mare on July 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1185th place. She currently has 193 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Clara G. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Clara G. biography

Latest Clara G. Videos (8)

Added on: 2015-11-02 Clara G. and her Bestie massaging their wet Cunts Views 11456 Duration 2:17 Clara G. and her Bestie massaging their wet Cunts
Added on: 2014-04-17 European Clara G. puts a glass Dildo in her Ass Views 3680 Duration 2:13 European Clara G. puts a glass Dildo in her Ass
Added on: 2014-03-01 Clara G. shares a glass Dildo with her Girlfriend Views 2056 Duration 5:03 Clara G. shares a glass Dildo with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2013-10-11 Clara G. has her Twat eaten by two Babes Views 11578 Duration 4:14 Clara G. has her Twat eaten by two Babes
Added on: 2013-09-08 Clara G. enjoys hot Lesbian Action with her Friend Views 6420 Duration 7:50 Clara G. enjoys hot Lesbian Action with her Friend
Added on: 2013-07-23 Clara G gets some fucking fisting love from her Friend Views 17067 Duration 2:13 Clara G gets some fucking fisting love from her Friend
Added on: 2013-05-31 Clara G and a Friend get naked and play on the Bed Views 9218 Duration 2:16 Clara G and a Friend get naked and play on the Bed
Added on: 2012-09-01 Sexy Clara G. can't get enough of juicy wet pussy Lips Views 60564 Duration 33:32 Sexy Clara G. can't get enough of juicy wet pussy Lips
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Clara G. photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-03
She is a really cute lesbian but some of the girls she fucks are questionable.
milesobrian 2013-07-19
A very happy 34th to the lovely lady Clara G.
Gutrip 2012-09-29
Actually, she has done hardcore work. She did vaginal and anal. She looked even better doing it than I had imagined. Good!
ToeNibbler 2012-09-03
No one looks better in a bikini and she is more often than not perched on a pair of the sexiest high heels.
gazzo45 2012-09-02
A lovely face and beautiful feet - that does it for me!
modelagent_4u 2012-04-06
God, I pray for the day she does hardcore boy/girl work...
TITE 2011-11-27
NICE ASS.....NICE NIPPLES!!!
milesobrian 2011-07-19
Congratulations and best wishes on your 32nd b-day beautiful lady!
DuanCulo 2011-06-14
this chick is so fucking amazingly sexy. great face and tits and great pov pussy and ass fucking
DuanCulo 2011-06-14
this chick is so fucking amazingly sexy. great face and tits and great pov pussy and ass fucking
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones