Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Casali Dashboard

Claudia Casali
Date added:
20050525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Casali Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Casali
Aliases:
Claudia Cassali, Claudia Camisola, Claudia Casalli
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, England
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Casali Facebook

Claudia Casali is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, England on June 10, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 18369th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Casali is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Casali biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones