Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Claire Dashboard

Claudia Claire
Date added:
20060220
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Claire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Claire
Aliases:
Claudia Clair, Claudia Clare
Date of Birth:
March 10, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Claudia Claire is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 10, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9843th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Claire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Claire biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones