Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Jamsson Dashboard

Claudia Jamsson
Date added:
20020410
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Jamsson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Jamsson
Aliases:
Claudia Janson, Claudia Jameson, Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jamesson, Rita Inyingi, Claudia Jackson, Rita Jameson, Alice
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Jamsson Facebook
  • Claudia Jamsson MySpace

Claudia Jamsson is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 12, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3395th place. She currently has 35 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Jamsson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Jamsson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

anubas69 2011-04-28
hot babe
jeremyxx 2011-02-16
I love her, especially like brunette.
Paiva 2011-01-13
Very, very nice, indeed...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones