Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Rossi Dashboard

Claudia Rossi
Date added:
20040121
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Rossi
Aliases:
Claudia Possi, Veronika K., Anett Stromberg, Claudia R., Claudia Rossie, Veronika O., Veronika K, Verunka Ba., Sabrina White
Date of Birth:
April 13, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Myjava, Slovakia
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Claudia Rossi Twitter
  • Claudia Rossi MySpace

Claudia Rossi is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Myjava, Slovakia on April 13, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 872th place. She currently has 312 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Rossi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Claudia Rossi biography

Latest Claudia Rossi Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-12-04 Claudia Rossi toys her Butt and sucks some Boner Views 864 Duration 5:00 Claudia Rossi toys her Butt and sucks some Boner
Added on: 2014-11-25 Sexy Claudia Rossi gets slammed on the Pool Table Views 10112 Duration 5:00 Sexy Claudia Rossi gets slammed on the Pool Table
Added on: 2014-10-12 Claudia Rossi has her perfect Tush spanked hard Views 8017 Duration 2:20 Claudia Rossi has her perfect Tush spanked hard
Added on: 2014-10-06 Claudia Rossi blows some Dick at her Photoshoot Views 3019 Duration 5:00 Claudia Rossi blows some Dick at her Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-09-21 Claudia Rossi gives Head alongside her hot Friend Views 4228 Duration 5:00 Claudia Rossi gives Head alongside her hot Friend
Added on: 2014-06-06 Hot Claudia Rossi licks Pussy while getting fucked Views 15360 Duration 4:35 Hot Claudia Rossi licks Pussy while getting fucked
Added on: 2014-05-31 Claudia Rossi riding a big Dick inside her Butt Views 24709 Duration 26:57 Claudia Rossi riding a big Dick inside her Butt
Added on: 2014-05-15 Claudia Rossi and her Friend pleasing a lucky Man Views 3554 Duration 3:00 Claudia Rossi and her Friend pleasing a lucky Man
Added on: 2014-03-07 Claudia Rossi stripping her sexy Shorts outdoors Views 7116 Duration 15:29 Claudia Rossi stripping her sexy Shorts outdoors
Added on: 2013-06-01 Claudia Rossi and Courtney Lightspeed get busy on the Couch Views 7497 Duration 2:13 Claudia Rossi and Courtney Lightspeed get busy on the Couch

Click here to see all 15 free Claudia Rossi Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Claudia Rossi photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

EvW29 2013-05-09
She looks average, but the more you look at her the more she sucks you in. She does well with the erotic stuff and her pictures of her in her teen years were cute as well. She's going up on my like meter.
Gaticio 2013-01-22
I love the sound when her asshole is prenetrated
MustBeGood 2012-08-04
Love her body. Nice legs to ass back view on this babe. Thanks for performing and enjoy your life Claudia.
gazzo45 2012-01-05
Very attractive and sexy girl.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-25
Average looking, needs to service more big black throbbing cocks!
anubas69 2011-03-15
very hot babe
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
I love this womans ass
a4e2010 2010-10-29
The ultimate fantasy chick...Attractive, sexy and unassuming. The girl who you would least expect to do porn. She has done close to everything. Plus, she did not get breast surgery!Check out Asswhole where she gets anally pounded face down by D. Perry.
kurtkobra 2010-09-30
One of the cutest looking girls around. I love it when she speaks czech (which is nice language btw) because it 'feels' naturally. Wouldn't mind to see subtitles as long she hasn't to speak lousy and boring sentences in english.
seamount 2010-07-02
In case the first message was deleted,I will repeat it.I would like to see the Claudia Rossi's complete galleries,from her first photoset to her most recent,since she has more galleries than is
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones