Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Schiffer Dashboard

Claudia Schiffer
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Claudia Schiffer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Claudia Schiffer
Aliases:
Claudia Vaughn
Date of Birth:
August 25, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rheinberg, North Rhine-Westphalia
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Claudia Schiffer is a Supermodel from Germany. She was born in Rheinberg, North Rhine-Westphalia on August 25, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 14444th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Claudia Schiffer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Claudia Schiffer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Benny Cake 2014-01-27
plenty of hot Claudia pics here -
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones