Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Coco Velvet Dashboard

Coco Velvet
Date added:
20080620
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Coco Velvet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Coco Velvet
Aliases:
Coco Velvett
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right upper lip monroe
Tattoos:
Butterfly on lower back; heart with a lock and "Triple Threat" below neck; right wrist; left forearm
Social Media:
  • Coco Velvet Twitter
  • Coco Velvet Facebook
  • Coco Velvet MySpace

Coco Velvet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pomona on July 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 9786th place. She currently has 115 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Coco Velvet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Coco Velvet biography

Latest Coco Velvet Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-02-05 Coco Velvet gets fucked and creampied by big Boner Views 8257 Duration 3:05 Coco Velvet gets fucked and creampied by big Boner
Added on: 2013-08-16 Coco Velvet and a Friend tag team fucking Schlong Views 3232 Duration 2:00 Coco Velvet and a Friend tag team fucking Schlong
Added on: 2013-01-03 Coco Velvet eagerly sucks Dick in hopes of a Cum Shower Views 9090 Duration 3:09 Coco Velvet eagerly sucks Dick in hopes of a Cum Shower
Added on: 2012-08-01 Blondie Coco Velvet takes his Dick Doggy and loves it Views 14622 Duration 2:01 Blondie Coco Velvet takes his Dick Doggy and loves it
Added on: 2012-04-14 Alt Girl Coco Velvet gets surrounded by hard Cocks to suck Views 16691 Duration 3:09 Alt Girl Coco Velvet gets surrounded by hard Cocks to suck

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-11-05
I've looked at every link I can of this sexy gal and have noticed that she has been listed as Asian, White, and Latina. Which is she? WHO CARES!!! She is sexy as and I love that sweet soft ass of hers! Kepp up the good work, Coco!
gazzo45 2012-10-24
She's a real little cutie, and I love her tiny tits.
penisbutter13 2012-10-24
Wow she is beautiful, i just found me a new favorite. Her eyes are killer
gmen2010 2011-05-19
this girl is sexy
milesobrian 2011-01-04
The tats say:Triple Threat-so I'm guessing it is her sweet pussy/fabulous ass/beautiful face!It may mean something entirely different but that's how I see it!What a babe!
flas 2010-11-30
conheci esta puta hj
mosh-chichi 2010-08-19
she is so sexy! i love her lipps!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones