Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cody Lane Dashboard

Cody Lane
Date added:
20060707
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cody Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cody Lane
Aliases:
Cody Star, Codi Star, Codi Lane, FTV Christy
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; right nostril; lower lip; navel; ears; tongue
Tattoos:
Shamrock on right bikini line; left shoulder; sunburst on small of back
Social Media:
  • Cody Lane Twitter

Cody Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisville on November 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 773th place. She currently has 184 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cody Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cody Lane biography

Latest Cody Lane Videos (5)

Added on: 2013-03-10 Cody Lane sucks Dick and takes a fucking ride deep in her Pussy Views 26647 Duration 4:00 Cody Lane sucks Dick and takes a fucking ride deep in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-19 Cody Lane laying face down takes a good fucking from behind Views 35045 Duration 3:46 Cody Lane laying face down takes a good fucking from behind
Added on: 2013-01-04 Cody Lane shows she knows how to give magnificent head Views 34312 Duration 3:38 Cody Lane shows she knows how to give magnificent head
Added on: 2012-08-25 Fucking Cody Lane taking a big Dick in her Cunt Views 42414 Duration 4:00 Fucking Cody Lane taking a big Dick in her Cunt
Added on: 2012-06-18 Eaten out Cody Lane gets fingered and licked out good Views 33227 Duration 3:50 Eaten out Cody Lane gets fingered and licked out good

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-22
Has she done any IR. Seems Like I remember her in a scene with Sean Micheals or Mandingo.
revolustion 2013-09-29
mmmmmmmm
springer75 2013-04-24
Cody is my favorite porn babe. I hear she's been locked up a couple times for drugs in her hometown. Hope she can get it under control and get back to making movies.
mykranili 2013-01-10
I'm always trash talking women here, calling them fuck dolls and sluts, but seeing Cody's 18 & Abused "rape scene" I have to say that even I draw the line somewhere-videos like that one are wrong. I can only guess she's an abused child. She's HOT though..
OfficialLexSteel 2012-12-12
She needs to service my big dick. Cone on Cody, let sort out your pussy and your tight ass.
blackowned 2012-11-01
I always had trouble watching her scenes, as she looked like she was getting sexually abused, and that by watching, I was thus participating in that abuse. She was probably abused as a child. Such a doormat, really. So sad.
gazzo45 2012-08-25
Cody has always been a cutie with a sexy bod and great tits.
BigCockTony 2012-08-13
I want to fuck and suck every hole. She's a great whore.
marks777 2012-06-27
i would love to fuck her
southernboy 2012-03-19
i would drink the sweat from her ass crack,she is so hot!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones