Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cole Conners Dashboard

Cole Conners
Date added:
20050109
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cole Conners Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cole Conners
Aliases:
Cole Connor
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
V shape over tailbone

Cole Conners is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15364th place. She currently has 42 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cole Conners is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cole Conners biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

MrMots 2013-06-28
too bad she retired. i'd love to see her in new scenes.
gazzo45 2013-06-26
She's a cutie - and I love her perky titties!
c_a_worshipper 2013-06-26
She sure does have a sexy voice, she could talk me into an orgasm. And those eyes, mmmmmmm.........
milesobrian 2011-04-19
Hey this sexy hot Latina has a birthday today!Wish I were there to french kiss you honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones