Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Nielsen Dashboard

Connie Nielsen
Date added:
20011026
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Connie Nielsen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Connie Nielsen
Aliases:
Connie Nielson
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Elling, Fredrikshavn
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Connie Nielsen Twitter

Connie Nielsen is a Actress from Denmark. She was born in Elling, Fredrikshavn on July 3, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 25115th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Connie Nielsen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Connie Nielsen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones