Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Peterson Dashboard

Connie Peterson
Date added:
20110426
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Connie Peterson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Connie Peterson
Aliases:
Carole Savage, Catrina, Elaine Freeman, Connie Petersen, Connie Severs, Connie Peters, Connie Seevers, Connie Douglas, Sindee Moore, Connie Teterson
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1952 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Connie Peterson is a Porn Star. She was born on October 3, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12270th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Connie Peterson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Connie Peterson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

JArhturRank 2015-01-29
Connie was worthy of at least one comment. A true vintage star who did it all and worked with some of the biggest (Holmes) and best performers of the 70's and 80's. A so-so face, but a smoking hot banging body with delicious tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones