Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cora Carina Dashboard

Cora Carina
Date added:
20040506
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cora Carina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cora Carina
Aliases:
Corina Cora, Cora Capina
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Small of back

Cora Carina is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on June 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5837th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cora Carina is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cora Carina biography

Latest Cora Carina Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-05-26 Cora Carina invites Dick up to her Bed for some great Head Views 10241 Duration 2:13 Cora Carina invites Dick up to her Bed for some great Head
Added on: 2013-03-21 Cora Carina pays to get her Car fixed by sucking some Dick Views 14995 Duration 2:13 Cora Carina pays to get her Car fixed by sucking some Dick
Added on: 2012-08-19 Cora Carina gets her hot Pussy banged from Behind Views 27824 Duration 5:30 Cora Carina gets her hot Pussy banged from Behind
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SunfireXD 2014-02-26
Her scene in Gangbang Auditions #14 ;-)
snake6677 2013-08-02
Pretty hot girl with nice ffet and tight ass, I love her body and little tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones