Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cori Gates Dashboard

Cori Gates
Date added:
20060604
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cori Gates Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cori Gates
Aliases:
Cory Gates
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
USA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cori Gates is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in USA on June 29, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 11655th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cori Gates is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cori Gates biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

snake6677 2013-08-02
WTF... No Way!!!
Ch4rg3r 2013-04-12
This milf is very very very hot, mmmmmmm....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones