Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Corina Taylor Dashboard

Corina Taylor
Date added:
20040107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Corina Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Corina Taylor
Aliases:
Victoria Davis, Corina Davis, Victoria Phillips, Corrina Taylor, Victoria Marie
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Little Rock
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Corina Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Little Rock on March 19, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3292th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Corina Taylor is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Corina Taylor biography

Latest Corina Taylor Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-25 Perky Corina Taylor gives a hot Blowjob and gets licked Views 8263 Duration 3:00 Perky Corina Taylor gives a hot Blowjob and gets licked
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

snake6677 2013-08-02
Fuuuuuuuucccccccckkkkkkkkk THIS GIRL IS REALLY HOT
Fokjouook 2013-02-02
She is freaking awesome!
milesobrian 2011-03-19
Have a wonderful birthday Corina-you creampie cutie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones