Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cricket Dashboard

Cricket
Date added:
20021208
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cricket Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cricket
Aliases:
Crickett
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Crescent moon with face and three stars on right bikini line

Cricket is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on December 31, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10002th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cricket status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cricket biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cricket photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Azrayl 2012-02-14
nice body but damn... reminds me of the joker in some shots
bigmike36 2011-12-22
attack of the dog faced warrior
spassotigre 2011-09-02
just saw her in gangbang 4. she had great chemistry w3 black dudes she was fucking. great ass, stomach and very exotic. great at sucking cock and getting fucked at the same time. her biggest downfall was that she didn't take cum in the face well.
milesobrian 2010-12-31
Happy birthday beautiful lady!I hope 2011 is a wonderful year for you and the lucky dude who shares a bed with you!
olam 2010-11-21
beautiful and wild i love it
daredevil4ctg 2010-11-11
She is a beautiful woman !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones