Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cris Taliana Dashboard

Cris Taliana
Date added:
20031227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cris Taliana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cris Taliana
Aliases:
Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Chris Taliana, Dawn Iris
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"Honey" left of Bush

Cris Taliana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Honolulu on November 24, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4880th place. She currently has 103 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cris Taliana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cris Taliana biography

Latest Cris Taliana Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-02-14 Playful Chris Taliana in wild interracial Threeway Views 8549 Duration 3:00 Playful Chris Taliana in wild interracial Threeway
Added on: 2014-02-02 Cris Taliana enjoys domination Games after Sex Views 5726 Duration 3:00 Cris Taliana enjoys domination Games after Sex
Added on: 2013-10-04 Cris Taliana sucks him before fucking him good Views 13889 Duration 3:00 Cris Taliana sucks him before fucking him good
Added on: 2013-04-09 Slut Cris Taliana getting her Cunt filled with a big black Cock Views 34808 Duration 34:59 Slut Cris Taliana getting her Cunt filled with a big black Cock
Added on: 2013-01-13 Babe Dawn Ivy slides a Dick from her Mouth into her wet Pussy Views 11638 Duration 3:09 Babe Dawn Ivy slides a Dick from her Mouth into her wet Pussy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cris Taliana photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

gazzo45 2013-04-10
Completely beautiful and naughty little Asian princess.
TITE 2012-04-13
I LIKE HER LIL BOX AREA!!
SlapHappyPapi 2011-08-15
Fuck Fans? she'll fuck most anyone. She told me she is a natural submissive. The biggest turn on is watching a guy getting off fucking her. She is a naughty little slut who is always scanning craigslist and adult friend finder for hookups. G'Luck!
KaciFan 2011-06-14
If thats true, sign me up!
RodJohnson7 2011-01-17
She is very hot and I have heard from sources she is a real party girl. If you charm her she may fuck you and she also does some escorting and fan fucking. She is on my 2011 fuck list. A true slut in every word.
milesobrian 2010-11-24
What no other comments for this sexy beauty-especially on her birthday? I think you're fabulous!
milesobrian 2010-09-20
Another candidate for my reality show"I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" Wow! So very sexy!
milesobrian 2010-04-21
Another quality fuckin'Asian I want to sleep with-only without any rest!Thanks Freeones!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones