Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cristal Coed Dashboard

Cristal Coed
Date added:
20070711
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cristal Coed Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cristal Coed
Aliases:
Cristal Matthews, Cristal Nubiles, Cristal Littlemutt, Cristal Karups, Amber Karups
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Cristal Coed is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Sacramento on July 12, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 15827th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cristal Coed is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cristal Coed biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones