Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cristina Agave Dashboard

Cristina Agave
Date added:
20050129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cristina Agave Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cristina Agave
Aliases:
Christine, Christina Aguillar, Christina Agave, Melissa James, Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1985 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; tongue
Tattoos:
"Baby Wicked" over comedy masks on tailbone; right hand "666" index, middle and ring fingers; large cross underside left wrist with band around top and sides

Cristina Agave is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, CA on October 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6837th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cristina Agave is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cristina Agave biography

Latest Cristina Agave Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-03-09 Cristina Agave takes two black Shafts in her Mouth Views 6677 Duration 2:29 Cristina Agave takes two black Shafts in her Mouth
Added on: 2015-11-23 Cristina Agave enjoys hardcore interracial banging Views 3727 Duration 10:06 Cristina Agave enjoys hardcore interracial banging
Added on: 2015-04-03 Cristina Agave enjoys getting gangbanged outdoors Views 4534 Duration 3:00 Cristina Agave enjoys getting gangbanged outdoors
Added on: 2014-02-13 Cristina Agave gets her hairy Muff stuffed by Rod Views 7699 Duration 2:17 Cristina Agave gets her hairy Muff stuffed by Rod
Added on: 2013-12-11 Sexy Cristina Agave rides ebony Dick until Climax Views 8311 Duration 2:26 Sexy Cristina Agave rides ebony Dick until Climax

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jcorone2000 2012-03-22
Nice lil nasty latina slut. I loved the scene she did with Tyler Knight when she slurped the cum right out of his black dick. We need more scenes like this from all whores in the industry.
jcorone2000 2012-03-19
What a good lil latina girl that loves to suck cock and get fucked hard.
Agent 88 2010-09-22
What a fuckable little asshole... One of the tightest girls in the industry!
Agent 88 2010-09-22
This little cutie has some tight holes to get off to...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones