Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Gold Dashboard

Crystal Gold
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crystal Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Gold
Aliases:
Catalina, Catilina
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Crystal Gold is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on February 16, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22669th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Gold is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal Gold biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Deb41 2011-11-14
Miss her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones