Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crystal Klein Dashboard

Crystal Klein
Date added:
20031011
Country:
Austria
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Crystal Klein Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crystal Klein
Aliases:
Crystall Klein
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eisenstadt
Country of Origin:
Austria
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Crystal Klein Facebook
  • Crystal Klein MySpace

Crystal Klein is a Adult Model from Austria. She was born in Eisenstadt on October 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3367th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crystal Klein is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crystal Klein biography

Latest Crystal Klein Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-10 Crystal Klein reveals her sexy Curves outdoors Views 12530 Duration 3:00 Crystal Klein reveals her sexy Curves outdoors
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Crystal Klein Official Site Review

Crystal Klein rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Overall I liked this site even though I am not a blonde lover usually but I have to say that she is really a fine girl. So if you are a true fan of this beauty you absolutely have to join her official website. Even though there is not a TON of content her website is pretty new so I guess we can give it a bit of time to grow. The glamour photos are really good too. Visit Crystal Klein

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

Powerage78 2013-08-11
Her boyfriend is a German gentleman with blonde hair & blue eyes. :D
marks777 2013-06-24
she needs to be on my dick.
Powerage78 2013-02-16
Classy, elegant, talented, and very sexy are all words that describe this amazing woman. I must mention she is also friendly & nice to us Freeones fans!
nathanbdmn 2012-06-20
Wow she is the best girl in the biss
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
OH MY FUCKIN GOD!!! Crystal is the most AMAZING babe EVER!!! Look in the dictionary under perfect and you`ll see her! She has an amazing personality to go along with her amazing body! I`ll LOVE her forever!!
rugo 2012-01-13
Sexy babe
tman_18 2011-10-21
Happy B'day Crystal. I hope a hot babe like you get's everything she wishes on her special day.
mnhalestrom 2010-12-26
so beautiful. Is she still around?
arcade 2010-09-20
lol dude...hilarious...she is perfection though.
satiricon 2010-05-16
I can only dream of being. I will think that subtly kiss every inch of her skin, her face lily, sweet cherry mouth, her blond hair, neck, breasts, legs, belly, hands and feet. Tenderly lick her vulva to extract the honey from her uterus.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones