Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ctexsins Chelle Dashboard

Ctexsins Chelle
Date added:
20080821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Ctexsins Chelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ctexsins Chelle
Aliases:
Busty Chelle
Date of Birth:
June 17, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34G-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit hood; nipples; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Ctexsins Chelle Google+

Ctexsins Chelle is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Ft. Lauderdale, Florida on June 17, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 18029th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ctexsins Chelle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ctexsins Chelle biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Ctexsins Chelle's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Namenlos 2014-09-01
Beautiful face, a great body, and all the sexy piercings that every woman in porn needs to have. I have a new favorite!
Embryoyo 2014-05-09
averagejoe - is your life so miserable you have to be a condescending jerk to such a beautiful woman? If you don't want to look at her, just leave her page, there's no reason to be rude.
averagejoe 2014-04-10
This woman is older than 43. Look at all the wrinkles.
BigDaddy57 2013-12-05
Very sexy curves all in the right places!!
Loneski 2013-12-05
A truly beautiful woman, a woman a gu like me can only dream about
too fast 2013-12-01
Her tits are amazing and her face is beautiful!!
pdogg187 2010-10-09
great boobs and nice pussy. a little more sex to firm up her ass and she'll be hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones