Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cydella Jimenez Dashboard

Cydella Jimenez
Date added:
20100614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cydella Jimenez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cydella Jimenez
Aliases:
Cydella Vegas
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Cydella Jimenez is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on February 12, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4928th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cydella Jimenez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cydella Jimenez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

diamond_dave 2012-07-21
Pretty close to perfect, imagine those 2 tongue studs sliding up your shaft...
milesobrian 2012-05-31
Cydella is so hot-even with the red hair!
Yzerman 2012-03-26
If I died and ended up with Cydella, I'd know I went to Heaven!!! I don't have enough words for this beauty!!
krokodoc 2011-07-20
esthetic and beautiful girl - that's what FreeOnes is good for ;)
1brownmex 2010-07-31
Very fine looking latina
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones