Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynthia Fox Dashboard

Cynthia Fox
Date added:
20030912
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cynthia Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cynthia Fox
Aliases:
Cynthia Cox, Cindy Fox, Cynthia Sy, Cynthxa, Ursula, Adrienne, Cynthya, Adrien, Cynthia R
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cynthia Fox is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7755th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cynthia Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cynthia Fox biography

Latest Cynthia Fox Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-07-06 Blonde Hottie Cynthia Fox enjoys passionate Sex Views 2602 Duration 3:31 Blonde Hottie Cynthia Fox enjoys passionate Sex
Added on: 2014-06-08 Cynthia Fox and her Man exchanging Oral Favours Views 3893 Duration 3:06 Cynthia Fox and her Man exchanging Oral Favours
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

snake6677 2013-08-07
This girl is hot
sleshelle 2011-01-07
Róka Adrienn és él?ben is nagyon szép!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones