What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Caley Hayes Biography

Caley Hayes
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Caley Hayes 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Daytona Beach 
Date of Birth: April 2, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Cali Kinley, Cali Hayes, Jessica Brown 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36B-28-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left foot 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1335 Rank yesterday 1197
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames