What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Bay Biography

Cameron Bay
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cameron Bay 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Orange County 
Date of Birth: October 22, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Ashton, Cameron Adams, Cameron Lane, Harmony, Ryder 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34DD-27-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - 2013
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Woman left flank; design upper left arm; design left wrist; design left hand; flower on pubis; large design mid-back; floral design right hip; design under right breast; roman numeral left forearm 
Piercings: nipples; navel 
Extra text: In cooperation with ATMLA, Licensed Adult Talent Agency Trade Association, FSC and Adult Performer Health & Safety Services, we are saddened to report that the tests involving performer Cameron Bay have been confirmed as positive for HIV. Both Cutting Edge Testing (CET) and Talent Testing Services (TTS) have run separate tests and have confirmed this information. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5686 Rank yesterday 4328
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith