Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candice Ferguson Biography

Candice Ferguson
Date added:
20160222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Candice Ferguson 
Profession:
Adult Model, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 1, 1996 (21 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Kirsten Nicole, Kirsten Nicole Lee, Kera Nicole Lynn, Kirsten Lee, Kera Lynn 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-26-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2016 - 2017 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: various 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1672 Rank yesterday 1551
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli