Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Candy Samples Biography

Candy Samples
Date added:
20020320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Candy Samples 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NE - Nebraska 
Place of Birth: Lincoln 
Date of Birth: April 12, 1928 (87 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Mary Wendover, Mary Gavin, Mary Garvin, Lydia Chase, Vivian Andresen 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 48F-24-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Candy skyrocketed to fame and success most prominently in the 1970s via consistently regular appearances in Juggs, Gent and Fling magazines, among others. In the 1970s and 80s, she was indisputably formidable competition for such female hardcore porn luminaries as Marilyn Chambers, Seka, and Kay Parker.A
Years Active - 1968-1989. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2131 Rank yesterday 2623
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Julia Ann 7 Eva Notty 10 Sara Jay 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 Brandi Love 8 Keisha Grey 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Naomi Woods 9 Alison Tyler 12 Nicole Aniston 15 Madison Ivy