Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carly Parker Biography

Carly Parker
Date added:
20041121
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Carly Parker 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: West Palm Beach 
Date of Birth: May 31, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Carli Parker, Carley Parker 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34E-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2011 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Florida on right ankle; fairies on lower back 
Piercings: Labia 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1652 Rank yesterday 1648
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper