Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carol Vega Biography

Carol Vega
Date added:
20111024
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Carol Vega 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Uruguay
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Montevideo 
Date of Birth: February 23, 1993 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Carola Vega 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1145 Rank yesterday 908
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen