What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Nova Biography

Cassie Nova
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cassie Nova 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Turkey
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: February 18, 1966 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Kassi Nova, Cassi Nova, Kassinova, Casey Nova, Cassinova 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1987 - 1993 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6801 Rank yesterday 12744
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 August Ames 10 Alexis Texas 13 Kendra Lust
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Naomi Woods 6 Aletta Ocean 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Mia Malkova 15 Bryci