Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chelly Supreme Biography

No Image of Chelly Supreme available
Date added:
20041225
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Chelly Supreme 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin:
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: February 18, 1955 (61 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Chelly Kcee, Shelly Supreme, Shelley Supreme 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1990 - 2005 (15 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
35698 Rank yesterday 35950
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen