Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cherry Kiss Biography

Cherry Kiss
Date added:
20110927
Country:
Serbia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cherry Kiss 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Serbia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Nis 
Date of Birth: December 31, 1992 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Chary Kiss, Charry Kiss 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2011 - 2013 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder blade 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1570 Rank yesterday 1658
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sandee Westgate 7 Mia Callista 10 Riley Reid 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ava Addams 5 Brandi Love 8 Kendra Lust 11 Julia Ann 14 Angela White
3 August Ames 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Jayden Jaymes 15 Christy Mack